startovní číslo firstname surname country discipline
4 Pavol Anderko Slovensko / Slovakia MTB
72 Ivan Andraško Česko / Czech Republic MTB
118 Tilo Arnhold Německo / Germany MTB
32 Petra Bauerová Česko / Czech Republic MTB
110 Libor Beneš Česko / Czech Republic Koloběžkář
25 Marek Beňo Slovensko / Slovakia MTB
177 Jiří Biskup Česko / Czech Republic MTB
50 Jens Bochmann Německo / Germany MTB
65 Zdeněk Borůvka Česko / Czech Republic MTB
89 Kateřina Bouzková Česko / Czech Republic MTB
80 Martin Brož Česko / Czech Republic Koloběžkář
87 František Buchta Česko / Czech Republic MTB
23 Martin Bulíček Česko / Czech Republic TANDEM
137 Lukáš Cirkva Česko / Czech Republic MTB
100 Martin Dědek Česko / Czech Republic MTB
83 Jiří  Dolejš Česko / Czech Republic MTB
34 Tomáš Doležal Česko / Czech Republic MTB
114 Petr Dudek Česko / Czech Republic MTB
35 Luboš Fišer Česko / Czech Republic MTB
134 Jakub Frajkovský Česko / Czech Republic MTB
40 Edita Frýdlová Česko / Czech Republic MTB
145 Veronika Gondžalová Česko / Czech Republic MTB
36 Tomáš Gothard Česko / Czech Republic MTB
96 Radovan Grajciar Slovensko / Slovakia MTB
7 Tomáš Habel Česko / Czech Republic MTB
46 Rudolf Halbich Česko / Czech Republic MTB
44 Franta Hasil Česko / Czech Republic MTB
38 Milan Hauer Česko / Czech Republic Chodec – Běžec
54 Rostislav Havelka Česko / Czech Republic MTB
77 Rostislav Havelka Česko / Czech Republic MTB
29 Ondřej Hlaváček Česko / Czech Republic Koloběžkář
41 Zdeněk Holý Česko / Czech Republic MTB
85 Jan Horák Česko / Czech Republic MTB
116 Pavel Horák Česko / Czech Republic MTB
124 Petr Horsák Česko / Czech Republic Chodec – Běžec
63 Milan Hosák Česko / Czech Republic MTB
111 Miroslav Hruška Česko / Czech Republic MTB
3 Martin Hvězda Česko / Czech Republic MTB
120 David Chirnside New Zealand MTB
122 Jiří Chudárek Česko / Czech Republic MTB
42 Pavel Chuchma Česko / Czech Republic MTB
242 Patrik Chuchma Česko / Czech Republic MTB
175 Petr Jadrnicek Česko / Czech Republic Chodec – Běžec
20 Bedřich Jagerský Česko / Czech Republic MTB
53 Pavel Jirásek Česko / Czech Republic MTB
176 Jaromír Jirka Česko / Czech Republic MTB
43 Petr Jiroušek Česko / Czech Republic MTB
52 Josef Karas Česko / Czech Republic MTB
13 Martin Karásek Česko / Czech Republic MTB
180 Jan Kašpar Česko / Czech Republic MTB
27 Zbyněk Kazda Česko / Czech Republic MTB
139 Stanislav Kazda Česko / Czech Republic MTB
81 Martin Klodner Česko / Czech Republic Chodec – Běžec
168 Vlastimil Klůz Česko / Czech Republic MTB
48 Alena Kocmanová Česko / Czech Republic MTB
82 Jan Kokaisl Česko / Czech Republic MTB
49 Soňa Kopčoková Slovensko / Slovakia Chodec – Běžec
126 Jan  Kopka Česko / Czech Republic MTB
59 Radek Kopýtko Česko / Czech Republic MTB
62 Alexandr Kosina Česko / Czech Republic MTB
5 Tomáš Krejča Česko / Czech Republic MTB
123 Petr Křelina Česko / Czech Republic MTB
150 Leoš Křivánek Česko / Czech Republic MTB
90 Jaroslav Křivský Česko / Czech Republic MTB
162 Štěpán Kříž Česko / Czech Republic MTB
101 Lukáš Kubín Česko / Czech Republic MTB
86 Ondrej Kudrna Česko / Czech Republic MTB
23 Antonín Kulda Česko / Czech Republic Tandem
64 Vojtěch Kuřátko Česko / Czech Republic MTB
131 Daniel Kuthan Česko / Czech Republic MTB
19 Petr Kutschka Česko / Czech Republic Chodec – Běžec
22 Marek Kyjovský Česko / Czech Republic MTB
151 Boris Lacík Slovensko / Slovakia MTB
67 Michal Laifert Česko / Czech Republic MTB
12 Ferdinand Leffler Česko / Czech Republic MTB
161 Kai-Uwe Lehnung Německo / Germany MTB
88 Miloš Luňáček Česko / Czech Republic MTB
148 Ján Maďar Slovensko / Slovakia MTB
18 Patrik Mach Česko / Czech Republic MTB
158 Ondřej Malý Česko / Czech Republic MTB
6 Štěpán Mareček Česko / Czech Republic MTB
78 Jakub Marek Česko / Czech Republic MTB
73 Zdeněk Martínek Česko / Czech Republic MTB
61 Jiří Mašek Česko / Czech Republic MTB
156 Radek Maťha Česko / Czech Republic MTB
127 Pavel Meres Česko / Czech Republic MTB
11 Petr Michel Česko / Czech Republic MTB
79 Petr Miklenda Česko / Czech Republic MTB
132 Martin Mikšovský Česko / Czech Republic MTB
130 Josef Mikulin Česko / Czech Republic MTB
84 Tomáš Möhwald Česko / Czech Republic Chodec – Běžec
69 Uwe Mosig Německo / Germany MTB
28 Martin Novák Česko / Czech Republic MTB
179 Tomáš  Novotný Česko / Czech Republic MTB
92 Tomáš Nový Česko / Czech Republic MTB
154 Ivan Nový Česko / Czech Republic MTB
9 Staszek Nowak Polsko / Poland MTB
26 Vladimír Ondrejec Česko / Czech Republic MTB
75 Petra Oubělická Česko / Czech Republic Chodec – Běžec
1 Petr Ozogán Česko / Czech Republic Chodec – Běžec
91 Michal Ozogán Česko / Czech Republic MTB
99 David Pacholík Česko / Czech Republic MTB
15 Radek Paulín Česko / Czech Republic MTB
171 Stanislav Petana Česko / Czech Republic MTB
178 Miloslav Petrášek Česko / Czech Republic Chodec – Běžec
109 Martin Písačka Česko / Czech Republic MTB
106 Ivo Pohořelský Česko / Czech Republic MTB
45 Jaroslav Polák Česko / Czech Republic MTB
37 David Polášek Česko / Czech Republic MTB
60 Pavel Port Česko / Czech Republic Koloběžkář
30 Jakub Pospíšil Česko / Czech Republic MTB
105 Jindřich Prchlík Česko / Czech Republic Koloběžkář
112 Vojtěch Prchlík Česko / Czech Republic MTB
128 Rudolf Prokš Česko / Czech Republic Chodec – Běžec
14 Miroslav Přibyl Česko / Czech Republic MTB
108 Libor Raimr Česko / Czech Republic Chodec – Běžec
55 Ota Rejthar Česko / Czech Republic MTB
66 David Rezek Česko / Czech Republic MTB
51 Martin Roško Slovensko / Slovakia MTB
58 Jiří Rumler Česko / Czech Republic MTB
133 Jakub Skála Česko / Czech Republic MTB
39 Lumír Soukup Česko / Czech Republic MTB
94 Martina Stadtherrová Česko / Czech Republic MTB
70 Ladislav Stach Česko / Czech Republic MTB
95 Ondřej Stárek Česko / Czech Republic Chodec – Běžec
135 Robert Stuck USA MTB
97 Lukáš Surák Česko / Czech Republic MTB
2 Alena Svačinková Česko / Czech Republic MTB
129 Jiří Svoboda Česko / Czech Republic MTB
149 Vladimír Synek Česko / Czech Republic Koloběžkář
117 Karel Šášek Česko / Czech Republic MTB
138 Jan  Šesták Česko / Czech Republic MTB
21 David Šimoník Česko / Czech Republic MTB
140 Robert Škoda Česko / Czech Republic MTB
167 Jaroslav Šnajdr Česko / Czech Republic MTB
136 Josef Šnobl Česko / Czech Republic MTB
169 Jaromír Šolc Česko / Czech Republic MTB
121 Jaroslava Špačková Česko / Czech Republic MTB
17 Libor Štěpán Česko / Czech Republic MTB
93 Richard Štěpánek Česko / Czech Republic Chodec – Běžec
141 František Štrupl Česko / Czech Republic MTB
10 Radek  Tichý Česko / Czech Republic MTB
24 Petr Vaculík Česko / Czech Republic MTB
74 Jiří Vaculík Česko / Czech Republic Koloběžkář
47 Antonín Valeš Česko / Czech Republic MTB
142 Kamil Vitek Česko / Czech Republic Chodec – Běžec
56 Jiří Vlach Česko / Czech Republic MTB
33 David Vomáčka Česko / Czech Republic MTB
102 Tomáš Vopálenský Česko / Czech Republic MTB
8 Milan Vorlík Česko / Czech Republic MTB
68 Tomáš Votruba Česko / Czech Republic Koloběžkář
119 Lukáš Vysoudil Česko / Czech Republic MTB
103 Jan Weiser Česko / Czech Republic MTB
57 John White Velká Británie / Great Britain MTB
143 Zdeněk Zahrádka Česko / Czech Republic MTB
71 Stanislav Zárybnický Česko / Czech Republic MTB
16 Martin Zbořil Česko / Czech Republic MTB
115 Zdeněk Zezulka Česko / Czech Republic MTB
144 Petr Zouhar Česko / Czech Republic MTB
76 Petr Žemlička Česko / Czech Republic MTB
104 Matej Ženiš Slovensko / Slovakia MTB
107 Radek  Žmolík Česko / Czech Republic Chodec – Běžec