Seznam startujících k 19. 2. 2019

Pořadí Příjmení Jméno Národnost Město Disciplína
1 Arnhold Tilo GER Leipzig MTB
2 Azzoliny Enrico ITA San Prospero MTB
3 Bartoš Josef CZE Svinaře, Halouny MTB
4 Bauer Pavel CZE Třebíč MTB
5 Berger Petr GER Crailsheim MTB
6 Bielinova Petra CZE Praha 11 Chodec – Běžec / Walk – Run
7 Biller Marek CZE Opava MTB
8 Biskup Jiří CZE Praha 6 MTB
9 Bochmann Jens GER Muldenhammer MTB
10 Boráň Petr CZE Pardubice MTB
11 Boudný František CZE Kněžice MTB
12 Brož Martin CZE Zadní Třebaň Koloběžka / scooter
13 Bulíček Martin CZE Kostelec nad Černými lesy Tandem
14 Votruba Tomáš CZE Kostelec nad Černými lesy Tandem
15 Burda Zdeněk CZE Kouřim MTB
16 Cirkva Lukáš CZE Strančice MTB
17 Černík Jaromír CZE Lázně Bohdaneč MTB
18 Dědek Martin CZE Dobruška MTB
19 Dedinský Michael CZE Žatec MTB
20 Devátý Zdeněk CZE Lomnice nad popelkou MTB
21 Dlouhy Jiří CZE Dobrá Voda MTB
22 Dočkal Svatoslav CZE Adamov MTB
23 Dolejš Jiří CZE Klatovy MTB
24 Dostál Richard CZE Jihlava MTB
25 Dudek Petr CZE Praha 4 MTB
26 Duchoslav Petr CZE Krabčice MTB
27 Ferster Jan CZE Jaroměř MTB
28 Fišer Karel CZE Jindřichův Hradec MTB
29 Frajkovský Jakub CZE Praha 5 MTB
30 Franěk Miroslav CZE Praha 3 MTB
31 Franta Hasil CZE Ostopovice MTB
32 Frydlova Edita CZE Svárov MTB
33 Gondžalová Veronika CZE Jihlava MTB
34 Gorog Viktor CZE Mladá Boleslav MTB
35 Gothard Tomáš CZE Praha 4 MTB
36 Gotz Jan CZE Trutnov MTB
37 Götz Adam CZE Trutnov MTB
38 Granát David CZE Ústí nad Labem MTB
39 Habel Tomáš CZE Praha 8 MTB
40 Hána Karel CZE Praha 10 Koloběžka / scooter
41 Hanyk Milan CZE Praha MTB
42 Havelka Rostislav CZE Kralupy nad Vltavou MTB
43 Havelka Rostislav CZE Kralupy nad Vltavou MTB
44 Havlíček Petr CZE Chotěboř MTB
45 Havránek Otakar SVK Žilina MTB
46 Hlaváč Pavol SVK Strážské MTB
47 Horák Jan CZE Otrokovice MTB
48 Horák Pavel CZE Otrokovice MTB
49 Horsák Petr CZE Otrokovice Chodec – Běžec / Walk – Run
50 Hrbáček Pavel CZE Vsetín MTB
51 Hulka Miroslav CZE Žamberk MTB
52 Huttner Martin SVK Bernolakovo MTB
53 Hvězda Martin CZE Družec MTB
54 Chlupáč Radek CZE Znojmo MTB
55 Chrtek Jan CZE Nymmburk MTB
56 Chuchma Pavel CZE Brumov-Bylnice MTB
57 Chvojka Petr CZE Benešov nad Ploučnicí MTB
58 Jagoš Vít CZE Knezpole MTB
59 Jahoda Radek CZE Křenice MTB
60 Jireček Petr CZE Frýdlant MTB
61 Kaliská Tatiana SVK Brezno MTB
62 Kaničárová Renata CZE Frýdlant MTB
63 Keken Zdenek CZE Praha MTB
64 Klůz Vlastimil CZE D.Kalna MTB
65 Kocman Jan CZE Kněžmost MTB
66 Kolbová Šárka CZE Opava MTB
67 Kotačka Alexandr CZE Praha 2 MTB
68 Kratochvíl Petr CZE Rýmařov MTB
69 Krbek Dušan CZE Vysoké Mýto MTB
70 Kremlík Tomáš CZE Děčín MTB
71 Kropáček Petr CZE Brno MTB
72 Kropáček Pavel CZE Brno MTB
73 Krško Alexandr CZE Šanov MTB
74 Krutina Václav CZE České Budějovice MTB
75 Křivánek Leoš CZE Brno MTB
76 Křivský Jaroslav CZE Bojanov MTB
77 Křížka Jaroslav CZE Slušovice MTB
78 Kubeš Kamil CZE Drobovice MTB
79 Kubín Lukáš CZE Dolní Lhota MTB
80 Kukučka Peter SVK Dobrá Niva MTB
81 Kurka Vít CZE Opava MTB
82 Kurty Marek CZE Benešov nad Ploučnicí MTB
83 Leffler Ferdinand CZE Dobřichovice MTB
84 Luňáček Miloš CZE Rohozná MTB
85 Maďar Ján SVK Košice MTB
86 Mach Patrik CZE Horní Počernice MTB
87 Majzlik Ladislav CZE Valašská Polanka MTB
88 Malár Martin CZE Veverská Bytýška MTB
89 Martínek Zdeněk CZE Praha 5 MTB
90 Mašek Jiří CZE Písek MTB
91 Maťha Radek CZE Černošice MTB
92 Michel Petr CZE Staré Křečany MTB
93 Mitrega Przemek GER Wertheim MTB
94 Móri Ľubomír SVK Nitra MTB
95 Myška Jan CZE Praha 8 MTB
96 Němec Kamil CZE Ohaře MTB
97 Novák Petr CZE Vysoké Mýto MTB
98 Novotný Tomáš CZE Jablonec nad Nisou MTB
99 Novotný Radek CZE Čechtín MTB
100 Nový Ivan CZE Holýšov MTB
101 Nowak Staszek POL Cieszyn MTB
102 Ondruška Jakub CZE Olomouc MTB
103 Opalecký Radek CZE Liberec MTB
104 Oubělická Petra CZE Brno MTB
105 Ozogán Michal CZE Hrádek Nad Nisou MTB
106 Pacourek Patrik CZE Lysá nad Labem MTB
107 Pacholík David CZE Benecko MTB
108 Palásek Martin CZE Brno MTB
109 Pánek Pavel CZE Nový Bydžov MTB
110 Paulovič Peter SVK Bratislava MTB
111 Pelcl David CZE Šumperk MTB
112 Pelikán Ivan CZE Praha 4 MTB
113 Peška Robert CZE Police nad Metuji Koloběžka / scooter
114 Peškar Jaroslav CZE Postřelmov MTB
115 Petana Stanislav CZE Proboštov MTB
116 Pfauser Pavel CZE Trebon MTB
117 Písačka Martin CZE Lázně Toušeň MTB
118 Píštěk Radim CZE Uherské Hradiště MTB
119 Port Pavel CZE Osek Koloběžka / scooter
120 Pražák Ondřej CZE Tanvald MTB
121 Pressburger Arnošt SVK Dolný Kubín MTB
122 Prchlík Jindřich CZE Býšť Koloběžka / scooter
123 Procházka Aleš CZE Opava MTB
124 Přibyl Pavel CZE Třemošná MTB
125 Ptáček Lukáš CZE Uherské Hradiště MTB
126 Rezek David CZE Kněžice MTB
127 Roško Martin SVK Košice MTB
128 Rumler Jiří CZE Karlík MTB
129 Řípa Ondřej CZE Praha MTB
130 Sedláček Pavel CZE Strará Ves n.O MTB
131 Semenec Vít CZE Býšť MTB
132 Slovák Vojtěch CZE Slušovice MTB
133 Sluka Lubomír CZE Krásno MTB
134 Sobel Miloš CZE Choceň MTB
135 Soukup Lumír CZE Rybí MTB
136 Stromšík Josef CZE Rožnov pod Radhoštěm 1 MTB
137 Svoboda Jiří CZE Praha MTB
138 Svoboda Ondřej CZE Kly MTB
139 Synek Vladimír CZE Kolín Chodec – Běžec / Walk – Run
140 Šilingr Zdeněk CZE Plzeň MTB
141 Šimoník David CZE Přerov MTB
142 Škoda Robert CZE Hrdliv MTB
143 Šnajdr Jaroslav CZE šternberk MTB
144 Šnejdar Zdeněk CZE Klatovy MTB
145 Šolc Jaromír CZE Praha MTB
146 Šollar Miroslav CZE Praha 2 MTB
147 Štajnc Milan CZE jihlava MTB
148 Šteffek René SVK Malacky MTB
149 Štefka Robert CZE Křelov-Břuchotín MTB
150 Štěpán Libor CZE Moravský Krumlov Koloběžka / scooter
151 Štěpánek Richard CZE Brno Koloběžka / scooter
152 Trojancová Pavla CZE Zadní Třebaň Koloběžka / scooter
153 Uher Karel CZE Praha 11 MTB
154 Unger Antonín CZE Karlik MTB
155 Valeš Jan CZE Praha MTB
156 Valeš Antonín CZE Zruč-Senec MTB
157 Vandlíček Antonín CZE Cermna nad Orlici MTB
158 Vaněk Roman CZE Stod MTB
159 Vlach Jiří CZE Praha 11 MTB
160 Vomáčka David CZE Litomyšl MTB
161 Vysoudil Lukáš CZE Ústí nad Labem MTB
162 Waldmann Václav CZE Sušice MTB
163 White John GBR Tatsfield Kent MTB
164 Werner Lukáš CZE Praha MTB
165 Zbořil Martin CZE Brno MTB
166 Zdrálek Jiří CZE Štítina MTB
167 Zezulka Zdeněk CZE Běleč nad Orlicí Chodec – Běžec / Walk – Run
168 Zuzaňák Tomáš CZE Brumovice MTB
169 Žemlička Petr CZE Brandýs MTB
170 Ženiš Matej SVK Lozorno MTB
171 Žilík Ladislav SVK Praha 4 MTB